Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Zhejiang Goodsense Forklift Co., Ltd.

Forklift Truck, Forklifts, Diesel Forklift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 10ton New Type Diesel Forklift with Isuzu Engine, 2.5ton Gasoline & LPG Forklift Truck Nissan Engine with CE, 3.0ton Tcf Diesel Forklift Truck with CE and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Diesel Forklift 10ton New Type Diesel Forklift with Isuzu Engine

10ton New Type Diesel Forklift with Isuzu Engine

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 15000 Sets/Year
Transport Package: in The Nude
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FD100
  • Power: Diesel Engine
  • Fuel: Diesel
  • Lift height: 3-6m
  • Mast: 3-6m
  • Tire: Pneumatic/Solid Tire
  • Trademark: GOODSENSE
  • Origin: Zhejiang, China
  • Type: Diesel Forklift
  • Load Capacity: 5T - 10T
  • Load center: 600
  • Condition: New
  • Engine: Chinese/Imported Engine
  • Color: Orange/Green/Yellow/OEM Color
  • Specification: CE/SGS
  • HS Code: 84272090
Product Description
1. Wide-view mast gives the operator an enhanced forward visibility, which adds greatly to the efficiency and safety of operator.
2. Specially designed solid over-head guard provides additional security for the operator.
3. Super and non-slip step make operating covenient and safe.
4. The powerful engine ensures GOOSENSE trucks high handing performance and offers an intrinsically safe and efficient operation.
5. This popular feature allows operator to adjust seat to their preferrd position of operation comfortable and free.
6. The instruments offer an easy access to the working condition of the truck, thus makes handling process more efficient and safe.
General1Model
FD100  FD100
2Power Type
DieselDiesel
3Rated Capacitykg1000010000
4Load Centremm600600
Characteristic&Dimension5Lift Heightmm30003000
6Free lift heightmm160160
7Fork SizeL×W×Tmm1220×175×801220×175×80
8Mast Tilt AngleF/RDeg6°/12°6°/12°
9Fork Overhang (Wheel center to fork face)mm750750
10Rear overhangmm725725
11Ground Clearancemm240240
12Overall DimensionLength to face of fork(Without fork)mm42804280
13Overall Widthmm21702170
14Mast Lowered Heightmm28502850
15Mast Extended Height(With backrest)mm43004300
16Overhead Guard Heightmm25702570
17Turning Radius (outside)mm39703970
18Min. right angle asisle widthmm35903590
Performance19SpeedTravel (No load)km/h3030
20Lifting (Full load)mm/s270270
21Lowering(Full load)mm/s300300
22Max.Drawbar Pull(Full load)kn6060
23Max.Gradeability (No load/Full load)%2121
Chassis24TyreFrontmm4-9.00-20-14PR4-9.00-20-14PR
25Rearmm2-9.00-20-14PR2-9.00-20-14PR
26TreadFrontmm16001600
27Rearmm17001700
28Wheelbasemm25002800
29Self weightkg1085013300
Power&Transmission30BatteryVoltage/CapacityV/Ah24/10524/105
31EngineModel
CY61026BG1
32Manufacture
CHAOCHAIISUZU
33Rated output/r.p.m.kw83/200082.3/2000
34Rated torque/r.p.m.N@m450/1400-1500416/1400-1600
35No.of Cylinder
66
36Bore×StrokeL110×125105×125
37Displacementcc71276494
38Fuel Tank CapacityL135140
39TransmissionType
Powershift         Powershift         
40StageFWD/RVS
2/22/2

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Kevin
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Kevin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category